Yahoooooooooooooos (and Larry)

How does Harry Potter get to school?????

Walking… JK Rowling

Today, Hayley and I (Nora) are blogging at the library!!!!!!!!! This is boring. I just want to talk about Larry. Harry Potter was good and so was Legend and yeah books are AWESOME but I love my Larents a little too much. Actually we are talking about The Fault in our Stars. If you don’t already know TFIOS, is written by John Green and it’s SUPER AWESOME AMAZAYN AND EVEN MORE AWESOME BUT SOMEONE SPOILED THE END OF IT FOR ME. I WAS VERY VERY MAD. Well thanks for interrupting my sentence!!!! >: l  Continuing, (Ahem) TFIOS is a story about two cancer patients, Hazel Grace and Augustus- Augustus is literal boyfriend goals. I have to agree with that one. Heheh It is an incredible love story, except for the part when Gus… never mind. Shut up. HI IM INTURRUPTING AND BTW JB IS LIFE AND SO IS LARRY AND ANIMAL RIGHTS 4EVA. But seriously, TFIOS is sad. Just a warning. As long as we’re talking about fandoms, TAY-TAY IS LIFE. That is all.

P.S. Larry is love, Larry is life.😀

I’m at school AGAIN!!!!!

Sooooooo, I’m in Grammar again, and I’m listening to music (Taylor Swift)(Only like the best person ever) (😀 ) (Haha)

Anyways, I’m just hanging out,

STAY STAY STAY. I’VE BEEN LOVING YOU FOR QUITE SOME TIME TIME TIME. YOU THINK THAT IT’S FUNNY WHEN I”M MAD MAD MAD. BUT I THINK IT”S BEST IF WE BOTH STAY!!!!!!!!!

OMS OUTDOOR RECESS!!!!!!!

BYE NOW I’M GOING TO GO EAT LUNCH!!!!!

Twilight-Sparkle-smiling-my-little-pony-friendship-is-magic-twilight-sparke-24881471-851-938

Hey, I’m at school!

Hey guys! It’s DA UNICORN! DUN DUN DUN

Right now I’m in the middle of Grammar in Mrs. Mooney’s. I’m listening to music and eating Madeline’s food. And typing this, of course. : ) I’m super excited for the dance tonight!  I just thought I should post, so I am. OMS THIS IS MY FAV SONG! I said I was listening to music! THE RADIO OOOOO RADIO OOOOO

Oh It’s over. Sorry about that interuption. : D

Opps I’ve got to go!

See ya guys!

Twilight-Sparkle-smiling-my-little-pony-friendship-is-magic-twilight-sparke-24881471-851-938

Let’s play THE PERSON AFTER ME GAME!!!!

I can’t take credit for this idea because I wasn’t the one who came up with it, but anyway…

To play all you have to do is answer the question that the person before you asks with either a TRUE or FALSE. Then ask your own true of false question for the next person to answer. Simple enough? Ok, I’ll start.

The person after me hates the color yellow. True or False.